FIXTURE CARD 2018

APRIL OPPONENTS/EVENT FORMAT TIME VENUE DRESS
Sun 22 OPENING DRIVE AS NOTICE 2.30PM HOME GREYS
Sun 29 DORKING NDL 3 TR MX LG +1 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
MAY OPPONENTS/EVENT FORMAT TIME VENUE DRESS
Thu 3 ASHTEAD NDL 3 TR MX LG +1 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Sat 5 CHARITY DRIVE AS NOTICE 2.30 PM HOME MUFTI
Fri 11 SURREY OVER 55 MENS FOURS AREA FINAL 2 RINKS 6.00PM HOSTING GREYS
Sat 12 NEWDIGATE 4 TR MX 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Sun 13 WALLINGTON 4 TR MX 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Wed 16 SURREY LADIES VS SUSSEX LADIES 6 RINKS 1.30PM HOSTING WHITES
Sat 19 LINDFIELD 4 TR MX 2.00PM AWAY WHITES
Sat 26 POPES MEAD 4 TR MX 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Sun 27 EPSOM 4 TR M 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Wed  30 GODSTONE NDL 3 TR MX LG 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Thu 31 HORLEY 2 TR L 2.30PM HOME WHITES
JUNE OPPONENTS/EVENT FORMAT TIME VENUE DRESS
Sat 2 REIGATE PRIORY 4 TR M 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Sun 3 PRESIDENTS DAY AS NOTICE 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Wed 6 NEWDIGATE NDL 3 TR MX LG +1 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Thu 7 LINDFIELD BL 3 R M 6.00PM HOME GREYS
Sat 9 BROCKHAM 4 TR MX 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Sat 9 BL CUP VS DORKING 1 R M H/A 10.00AM H/A GREYS
Wed 13 EAST SURREY POLICE 3 TR MX 6.00PM HOME WHITES
Thu 14 NEWDIGATE BL 3 R M 6.00PM HOME GREYS
Sat 16 EPSOM COURT 3 TR MX 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Wed 20 CATERHAM NDL 3TR MX LG +1 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Thu 21 HORSHAM BL 3 R M 6.00PM HOME GREYS
Sat 23 FRANK HALL TROPHY AS NOTICE 10.00 AM HOME GREYS
Sun 24 POPES MEAD 4 TR MX 2.00PM AWAY WHITES
Thu 28 HORLEY BL 3 R M 6.00PM HOME GREYS
JULY OPPONENTS/EVENT FORMAT TIME VENUE DRESS
Sun 1 BL CUP ROUND 2 1 R M H/A 10.00 AM H/A GREYS
Thu 5 POPES MEAD BL 3 R M 6.00PM AWAY GREYS
Sat 7 BLETCHINGLEY NDL 3 TR MX LG 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Wed 11 REIGATE PRIORY 4 TR M 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Thu 12 LINDFIELD BL 3 R M 6.00PM AWAY GREYS
Sun 15 CHIPSTEAD NDL 3 TR MX LG 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Thu 19 CATERHAM 2 TR L 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Thu 19 NEWDIGATE BL 3 R M 6.00PM AWAY GREYS
Sat 21 BOWLS AND BBQ AS NOTICE 2.30PM HOME THEMED
Sun 22 BL CUP SEMI FINAL 1 R M H/A 10.00AM H/A GREYS
Sun 22 BLETCHINGLEY 4 TR MX 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Tue 24 CATERHAM 3 TR M 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Thu 26 HORSHAM BL 3 R M 6.00PM AWAY GREYS
Sat 28 Eyeworks MENS INVITATION DAY TR M 9.00 AM HOME WHITES
Sun 29 LINDFIELD 4 TR MX 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
AUGUST OPPONENTS/EVENT FORMAT TIME VENUE DRESS
Wed 1 GODSTONE 4 TR MX 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Thu 2 REIGATE PRIORY 2 TR L 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Thu 2 HORLEY BL 3 R M 6.00PM AWAY GREYS
Sun 5 PURLEY BURY 3 TR MX 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Wed 8 HORLEY NDL 3 TR MX LG +1 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Thu 9 POPES MEAD BL 3 R M 6.00PM HOME GREYS
Sat 11 REIGATE PRIORY NDL 3 TR MX LG 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Sun 12 BL CUP FINAL 2 R M 10.00AM NEUTRAL WHITES
Sun 12 BOOKHAM 4 TR MX 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Thu 16 PURLEY 3 TR MX 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Sat 18 BANSTEAD NEVILLE NDL 3 TR MX LG 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Sun 19 WARLINGHAM PARK 3 TR MX 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Sat 25 MONOTYPE NDL 3 TR MX LG +1 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Sun 26 OLD COULSDON NDL 3 TR MX LG 2.30PM AWAY WHITES
Mon 27 Beadles Kia BOROUGH PAIRS S/FINALS +FINAL SCRATCH PAIRS 10.00AM TBA WHITES
SEPT OPPONENTS/EVENT FORMAT TIME VENUE DRESS
Sat 8 CLUB FINALS AS NOTICE 10.00AM HOME WHITES
Sun 9 CLUB FINALS AS NOTICE 10.00AM HOME WHITES
Sat 15 CHEAM FIELDS 3 TR MX 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Sun 16 INSURANCE BA 4 TR MX 2.30PM HOME WHITES
Sun 23 CAPTAINS DAY AS NOTICE 2.30PM HOME WHITES
INDOORS
OCT OPPONENTS/EVENT FORMAT TIME VENUE DRESS
Sat 6 DONYNGS IBC 3 R MX 2.00PM AWAY WHITES